CWDM-SFP-1310

CWDM-SFP-1310 – SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 70km  transceiver is 100% compatible with CISCO and comes with lifetime warranty. Free shipping from Miami Florida.

CWDM-SFP-1310

CWDM-SFP-1310 – Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1310nm, 80km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CWDM-SFP-1310-CO

100% Cisco Compatible
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 70km transceiver
High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Features & Specifications

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-CWDM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 70km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification